Model No: Torque Rod

Torque Rod for MERCEDES VOLVO SCANIA RENAULT DAF IVECO MAN Truck Parts

Minimum Order Amount: USD 5,000
Quantity :
add to cart
Contact Now
EASTIGER– Your One-Stop Supplier for European Truck Parts
* Founded in 2002, EASTIGER is a leading professional supplier of high-quality European truck spare parts and truck
body parts. With over 20 years of industry experience, we have built our reputation on reliable quality, competitive
pricing and comprehensive service.
* Our company is based in Ningbo, China, with a 1100㎡ modern office and an 800㎡ showroom, where you can
see and inspect our full range of products. We offer an extensive catalog of over 20,000 OEM and aftermarket parts,
fully compatible with all major European truck models:
* For MERCEDES-BENZ:Actros, Axor, Atego, Sprinter...
* For
VOLVO:FH, FH12, FH16, FM9, FM12, FL ...
* For SCANIA:P/G/R/T series, 4 series, 3 series ...
* For MAN:TGX, TGS, TGL, TGM, TGA, F2000 ...
* For RENAULT: Premium, Magnum, Midlum, Kerax ...
* For DAF: XF105, XF95, XF85, CF65, LF55, LF45...
* For IVECO:Stralis, Eurocargo, Eurotech, Eurostar...
 
 
Torque Rod for Trucks
DescriptionApplicationOE No.
Torque RodMERCEDES9483502405
Torque RodMERCEDES9483501305
Torque RodMERCEDES9483501205
Torque RodMERCEDES9483500605
Torque RodMERCEDES9473500005
Torque RodMERCEDES6243500106
Torque RodMERCEDES6593503506
Torque RodMERCEDES6593501206
Torque RodMERCEDES6523500306
Torque RodSCANIA1 399 180
Torque RodSCANIA1 428 347
Torque RodSCANIA1 428 349
Torque RodSCANIA1 326 775
Torque RodSCANIA1 379 090
Torque RodSCANIA1 770 730
Torque RodMAN81.43220.6211
Torque RodMAN81.43220.6189
Torque RodMAN81.43220.6210
Torque RodMAN81.43230.6037
Torque RodMAN81.43230.9037
Torque RodMAN81.43230.6030
Torque RodMAN81.43220.6129
Torque RodMAN81.43230.6014
Torque RodMAN81.43220.6098
Torque RodMAN81.43220.6018
Torque RodMAN81.43220.6041
Torque RodMAN81.43220.6013
Torque RodMAN81.43220.6129
Torque RodMAN81.43230.6030
Torque RodMAN81.43220.6098
Torque RodMAN81.43220.6071
Torque RodRENAULT00 23 123 253
Torque RodRENAULT50 10 094 838
Torque RodRENAULT50 10 094 941
Torque RodRENAULT50 10 064 641
Torque RodRENAULT50 10 094 840
Torque RodRENAULT50 10 467 915
Torque RodIVECO500 338 783
Torque RodIVECO4102 8600
Torque RodIVECO4100 2770
Torque RodIVECO4104 2050
………
 
 
 
 
* Only Part of The Product Models Listed. Contact us to get more detailed product information.

 Any questions about European truck & body parts can be sent to Simon Chen.

Whatsapp:+86 159 0584 9760      Email:  customer@eastiger.com

Feel free to contact us for inquiries and complete product catalog. Thank you!