Model No: Tie Rod End

Tie Rod End for MERCEDES BENZ SCANIA VOLVO MAN DAF IVECO RENAULT

Minimum Order Amount: USD 5,000
Quantity :
add to cart
Contact Now
EASTIGER– Your One-Stop Supplier for European Truck Parts
* Founded in 2002, EASTIGER is a leading professional supplier of high-quality European truck spare parts and truck
body parts. With over 20 years of industry experience, we have built our reputation on reliable quality, competitive
pricing and comprehensive service.
* Our company is based in Ningbo, China, with a 1100㎡ modern office and an 800㎡ showroom, where you can see
and inspect our full range of products. We offer an extensive catalog of over 20,000 OEM and aftermarket parts, fully
compatible with all major European truck models:
* For MERCEDES-BENZ: Actros, Axor, Atego, Sprinter...
* For VOLVO: FH, FH12, FH16, FM9, FM12, FL ...
* For SCANIA: P/G/R/T series, 4 series, 3 series ...
* For MAN: TGX, TGS, TGL, TGM, TGA, F2000 ...
* For RENAULT: Premium, Magnum, Midlum, Kerax ...
* For DAF: XF105, XF95, XF85, CF65, LF55, LF45...
* For IVECO: Stralis, Eurocargo, Eurotech, Eurostar...
 
Tie Rod End for Trucks
DescriptionApplicationOE No.
Tie Rod EndMERCEDES000 996 68 45
Tie Rod EndMERCEDES000 996 66 45
Tie Rod EndMERCEDES673 268 01 89
Tie Rod EndMERCEDES000 996 52 45
Tie Rod EndMERCEDES601 330 52 35
Tie Rod EndMERCEDES601 330 05 35
Tie Rod EndMERCEDES602 330 07 03
Tie Rod EndMERCEDES601 330 04 35
Tie Rod EndMERCEDES000 330 97 35
Tie Rod EndSCANIA1897669
Tie Rod EndSCANIA1897671
Tie Rod EndSCANIA1897667
Tie Rod EndSCANIA1507260
Tie Rod EndSCANIA1897665
Tie Rod EndSCANIA1479120
Tie Rod EndVOLVO6771112
Tie Rod EndVOLVO20497800
Tie Rod EndVOLVO3112122
Tie Rod EndVOLVO9959153
Tie Rod EndVOLVO85114185
Tie Rod EndVOLVO20497798
Tie Rod EndVOLVO9959151
Tie Rod EndVOLVO85114240
Tie Rod EndMAN81.46610.6019
Tie Rod EndMAN81.46610.6374
Tie Rod EndMAN81.46610.6190
Tie Rod EndMAN81.46710.6974
Tie Rod EndMAN81.46711.6712
Tie Rod EndMAN81.46710.6862
Tie Rod EndMAN81.43220.6099
Tie Rod EndMAN81.43220.6100
Tie Rod EndMAN81.46611.6131
Tie Rod EndMAN81.46610.6803
Tie Rod EndDAF000 330 07 07
Tie Rod EndDAF696 320
Tie Rod EndDAF691 709
Tie Rod EndDAF305 319
Tie Rod EndDAF305 320
Tie Rod EndDAF000 460 52 48
Tie Rod EndRENAULT7403987648
Tie Rod EndRENAULT7403193731
Tie Rod EndRENAULT5010151409
Tie Rod EndRENAULT5010207726
Tie Rod EndRENAULT5010104286
Tie Rod EndRENAULT5010207728
Tie Rod EndRENAULT5010151409
Tie Rod EndIVECO4201 9062
Tie Rod EndIVECO5 0030 7556
Tie Rod EndIVECO000 586 12 35
………
 
 
 
 

* Only Part of The Product Models Listed. Contact us to get more detailed product information.

 Any questions about European truck & body parts can be sent to Simon Chen.

Whatsapp:+86 159 0584 9760      Email:  customer@eastiger.com

Feel free to contact us for inquiries and complete product catalog. Thank you!