Model No: Brake Caliper for Trailer & Truck

Brake Caliper for Trailer & Truck

Minimum Order Amount: USD 5,000
Quantity :
add to cart
Contact Now
EASTIGER– Your One-Stop Supplier for European Truck Parts
* Founded in 2002, EASTIGER is a leading professional supplier of high-quality European truck spare parts and truck
body parts. With over 20 years of industry experience, we have built our reputation on reliable quality, competitive
pricing and comprehensive service.
* Our company is based in Ningbo, China, with a 1100㎡ modern office and an 800㎡ showroom, where you can
see and inspect our full range of products. We offer an extensive catalog of over 20,000 OEM and aftermarket parts,
fully compatible with all major European truck models:
* For MERCEDES-BENZ:Actros, Axor, Atego, Sprinter...
* For
VOLVO:FH, FH12, FH16, FM9, FM12, FL ...
* For SCANIA:P/G/R/T series, 4 series, 3 series ...
* For MAN:TGX, TGS, TGL, TGM, TGA, F2000 ...
* For RENAULT: Premium, Magnum, Midlum, Kerax ...
* For DAF: XF105, XF95, XF85, CF65, LF55, LF45...
* For IVECO:Stralis, Eurocargo, Eurotech, Eurostar...
 
Brake Caliper for Trailer & Truck
DescriptionApplicationOE No.
Brake CaliperMERCEDES970 420 4001
Brake CaliperMERCEDES970 420 3901
Brake CaliperMERCEDES002 420 2701
Brake CaliperMERCEDES002 420 2601
Brake CaliperMERCEDES975 420 6301
Brake CaliperMERCEDES975 420 6401
Brake CaliperMERCEDES002 420 3983
Brake CaliperSCANIA1365720
Brake CaliperSCANIA1365719
Brake CaliperSCANIA1946326
Brake CaliperVOLVO20424072
Brake CaliperVOLVO20424073
Brake CaliperVOLVO20527036
Brake CaliperVOLVO21487595
Brake CaliperVOLVO20704259
Brake CaliperVOLVO20704260
Brake CaliperVOLVO3092253
Brake CaliperMAN81.50804.6056
Brake CaliperMAN81.50804.6057
Brake CaliperMAN81.50822.6007
Brake CaliperMAN81.50822.6022
Brake CaliperMAN81.50822.6032
Brake CaliperMAN81.50822.6020
Brake CaliperMAN81.50822.6026
Brake CaliperMAN81.50822.6009
Brake CaliperDAF829771
Brake CaliperDAF829691
Brake CaliperDAF1658013
Brake CaliperDAF1658012
Brake CaliperDAF1658011
Brake CaliperDAF1658010
Brake CaliperDAF1142142
Brake CaliperDAF1448915
Brake CaliperDAF1603326
Brake CaliperIVECO41211270
Brake CaliperIVECO41211269
Brake CaliperBPW02.0315.36.00
Brake CaliperBPW02.2400.11.00
Brake CaliperSAF3080000603
Brake CaliperSAF3080000703
Brake CaliperKNORRK004572
Brake CaliperKNORRSN5016RC
Brake CaliperKNORRK003779
Brake CaliperKNORRK003780
Brake CaliperKNORRK013175
Brake CaliperMERITORMCK1102
Brake CaliperMERITORMCK1103
Brake CaliperMERITORMCK1309
Brake CaliperMERITORMCK1139
Brake CaliperMERITOR68324854PK10
Brake CaliperMERITOR68322655PK10
Brake CaliperMERITOR68323746PK10
Brake CaliperWABCO12999699
Brake CaliperWABCO12999702
Brake CaliperWABCO12999580
Brake CaliperWABCO12999704
Brake CaliperWABCO12999776
Brake CaliperWABCO12999738
………
 
 
 
 
* Only Part of The Product Models Listed. Contact us to get more detailed product information.

 Any questions about European truck & body parts can be sent to Simon Chen.

Whatsapp:+86 159 0584 9760      Email:  customer@eastiger.com

Feel free to contact us for inquiries and complete product catalog. Thank you!