Model No: Brake Drum

Brake Drum for MERCEDES BENZ / VOLVO / SCANIA / MAN / RENAULT / DAF / IVECO Trucks

Minimum Order Amount: USD 5,000
Quantity :
add to cart
Contact Now
EASTIGER– Your One-Stop Supplier for European Truck Parts
* Founded in 2002, EASTIGER is a leading professional supplier of high-quality European truck spare parts and truck
body parts. With over 20 years of industry experience, we have built our reputation on reliable quality, competitive
pricing and comprehensive service.
* Our company is based in Ningbo, China, with a 1100㎡ modern office and an 800㎡ showroom, where you can
see and inspect our full range of products. We offer an extensive catalog of over 20,000 OEM and aftermarket parts,
fully compatible with all major European truck models:
* For MERCEDES-BENZ:Actros, Axor, Atego, Sprinter...
* For
VOLVO:FH, FH12, FH16, FM9, FM12, FL ...
* For SCANIA:P/G/R/T series, 4 series, 3 series ...
* For MAN:TGX, TGS, TGL, TGM, TGA, F2000 ...
* For RENAULT: Premium, Magnum, Midlum, Kerax ...
* For DAF: XF105, XF95, XF85, CF65, LF55, LF45...
* For IVECO:Stralis, Eurocargo, Eurotech, Eurostar...
 
Brake Drum for European Truck
DescriptionApplicationOE No.
Brake DrumMERCEDES3054210401
Brake DrumMERCEDES3464230501
Brake DrumMERCEDES3054230401
Brake DrumMERCEDES6584210001
Brake DrumMERCEDES6244210201
Brake DrumMERCEDES3014210301
Brake DrumMERCEDES3014210801
Brake DrumSCANIA1385893
Brake DrumSCANIA1673008
Brake DrumSCANIA277308
Brake DrumSCANIA1414153
Brake DrumSCANIA1333117
Brake DrumSCANIA392390
Brake DrumSCANIA392391
Brake DrumVOLVO21094122
Brake DrumVOLVO1605785
Brake DrumVOLVO21094123
Brake DrumVOLVO21094124
Brake DrumVOLVO3171743
Brake DrumVOLVO3111116
Brake DrumVOLVO3171744
Brake DrumMAN81501100101
Brake DrumMAN81501100102
Brake DrumMAN81501100104
Brake DrumMAN81501100107
Brake DrumMAN81501100108
Brake DrumMAN81501100144
Brake DrumMAN81501100147
Brake DrumMAN81501100134
Brake DrumDAF0090500
Brake DrumDAF0094904
Brake DrumDAF0360559
Brake DrumDAF1233462
Brake DrumDAF1232806
Brake DrumDAF0284620
Brake DrumDAF0594222
Brake DrumDAF0665795
Brake DrumDAF0594226
Brake DrumIVECO7160033
Brake DrumIVECO7160035
Brake DrumIVECO7160113
Brake DrumIVECO7165361
Brake DrumIVECO4707532
Brake DrumIVECO7173970
Brake DrumRENAULT5000203430
Brake DrumRENAULT5000716288
Brake DrumRENAULT5000792895
Brake DrumRENAULT5000792385
Brake DrumRENAULT5000737342
Brake DrumRENAULT5001019218
………
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Only Part of The Product Models Listed. Contact us to get more detailed product information.

 Any questions about European truck & body parts can be sent to Simon Chen.

Whatsapp:+86 159 0584 9760      Email:  customer@eastiger.com

Feel free to contact us for inquiries and complete product catalog. Thank you!